Grand Rapids, Michigan
Touch Nails & Spa in Grand Rapids for acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures
Open 7 days a week. Call (616) 447-9613 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (616) 447-9613 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Touch Nails & Spa
2090 Celebration Dr NE # 110, Grand Rapids, MI 49525, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Grand Rapids
Touch Nails & Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Grand Rapids. Located at 2090 Celebration Dr NE, the salon serves the community with professional nail care.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 2090 Celebration Dr NE, Suite 110
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I always feel very welcomed! Everyone is always working very hard. This is always my place to go! I got cat eye today and I love them 💕 I also loved my bear cup! Thanks 😊
★★★★★
This was my first time here and I absolutely loved it! The staff were so kind and I had great conversations! They were helpful in helping me choose the best route for my nails too. I 10/10 recommend for new nail goers! There was a family like atmosphere as well.
★★★★★
Bella did a wonderful job and did my nails exactly how I wanted She took a good deal of time paying attention to detail and not rushing. It was a great first experience!
Services
Popular services at Touch Nails & Spa
Popular services at Touch Nails & Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Touch Nails & Spa located?
Touch Nails & Spa is at 2090 Celebration Dr NE, Suite 110, Grand Rapids, MI 49525.
What services does Touch Nails & Spa offer?
Touch Nails & Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Touch Nails & Spa's hours?
Touch Nails & Spa is open 7 days a week. Call (616) 447-9613 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (616) 447-9613
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 2090 Celebration Dr NE # 110, Grand Rapids, MI 49525, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps